R3JvdXBlIDIwNiwgMuhtZSBsaWd1ZQ==

 Gruppe 206, 2. Liga

Stand: 17.02.2014 04:30ic-badminton.ch©2009-2016
Spieldatum Runde iCal Begegnung Austragungsort /
Resultat
Fixdatum /
Resultatsdatum
01.09.2007 1  Team Shuttlezone 2 - Vital 2    4 : 3(9:7) 30.08.2011
08.09.2007 1   Gebenstorf - Baregg-Baden 2    2 : 5(5:10) 30.08.2011
12.09.2007 1   Uto Zürich - Villmergen    6 : 1(12:4) 30.08.2011
14.09.2007 2   Villmergen - Team Shuttlezone 2   3 : 4(7:8) 30.08.2011
19.09.2007 3   Baregg-Baden 2 - Irchel 2    6 : 1(13:5) 30.08.2011
21.09.2007 2   Irchel 2 - Uto Zürich    2 : 5(7:10) 30.08.2011
24.09.2007 2   Gebenstorf - Rudolfstetten    4 : 3(8:8) 30.08.2011
13.10.2007 3   Rudolfstetten - Team Shuttlezone 2   4 : 3(10:9) 30.08.2011
14.10.2007 1   Rudolfstetten - Irchel 2    3 : 4(7:8) 30.08.2011
19.10.2007 3   Villmergen - Vital 2    3 : 4(6:8) 30.08.2011
25.10.2007 4   Rudolfstetten - Villmergen    6 : 1(13:3) 30.08.2011
29.10.2007 5   Irchel 2 - Villmergen    6 : 1(12:2) 30.08.2011
31.10.2007 5   Baregg-Baden 2 - Rudolfstetten    5 : 2(10:5) 30.08.2011
02.11.2007 6   Villmergen - Gebenstorf    1 : 6(2:12) 30.08.2011
03.11.2007 4  Team Shuttlezone 2 - Irchel 2    3 : 4(8:9) 30.08.2011
05.11.2007 4   Vital 2 - Uto Zürich    5 : 2(10:6) 30.08.2011
05.11.2007 5   Gebenstorf - Team Shuttlezone 2   4 : 3(8:6) 30.08.2011
16.11.2007 6   Uto Zürich - Baregg-Baden 2    4 : 3(9:8) 30.08.2011
19.11.2007 6   Irchel 2 - Vital 2    5 : 2(11:5) 30.08.2011
21.11.2007 7   Baregg-Baden 2 - Team Shuttlezone 2   6 : 1(12:6) 30.08.2011
24.11.2007 8  Team Shuttlezone 2 - Uto Zürich    3 : 4(9:10) 30.08.2011
26.11.2007 8   Vital 2 - Baregg-Baden 2    2 : 5(4:11) 30.08.2011
26.11.2007 7   Gebenstorf - Uto Zürich    5 : 2(10:5) 30.08.2011
30.11.2007 9   Uto Zürich - Rudolfstetten    4 : 3(10:7) 30.08.2011
02.12.2007 7   Rudolfstetten - Vital 2    4 : 3(11:7) 30.08.2011
03.12.2007 10   Irchel 2 - Rudolfstetten    4 : 3(11:9) 30.08.2011
08.12.2007 11  Team Shuttlezone 2 - Villmergen    5 : 2(10:5) 30.08.2011
08.12.2007 9   Gebenstorf - Vital 2    4 : 3(10:8) 30.08.2011
10.12.2007 8   Irchel 2 - Gebenstorf    3 : 4(7:8) 30.08.2011
14.12.2007 10   Vital 2 - Team Shuttlezone 2   3 : 4(7:10) 30.08.2011
15.12.2007 9   Baregg-Baden 2 - Villmergen    7 : 0(14:0) 30.08.2011
15.12.2007 12  Team Shuttlezone 2 - Rudolfstetten    4 : 3(11:7) 30.08.2011
17.12.2007 12   Irchel 2 - Baregg-Baden 2    2 : 5(5:11) 30.08.2011
19.12.2007 10   Villmergen - Uto Zürich    2 : 5(5:11) 30.08.2011
06.01.2008 11   Rudolfstetten - Gebenstorf    2 : 5(5:12) 30.08.2011
07.01.2008 12   Vital 2 - Villmergen    5 : 2(10:5) 30.08.2011
09.01.2008 10   Baregg-Baden 2 - Gebenstorf    2 : 5(5:10) 30.08.2011
11.01.2008 11   Uto Zürich - Irchel 2    2 : 5(8:11) 30.08.2011
12.01.2008 14  Team Shuttlezone 2 - Gebenstorf    4 : 3(8:6) 30.08.2011
12.01.2008 14   Rudolfstetten - Baregg-Baden 2    5 : 2(11:7) 30.08.2011
18.01.2008 15   Vital 2 - Irchel 2    2 : 5(5:10) 30.08.2011
19.01.2008 15   Baregg-Baden 2 - Uto Zürich    5 : 2(10:4) 30.08.2011
25.01.2008 13   Uto Zürich - Vital 2    5 : 2(11:5) 30.08.2011
25.01.2008 13   Villmergen - Rudolfstetten    3 : 4(8:9) 30.08.2011
28.01.2008 13   Irchel 2 - Team Shuttlezone 2   2 : 5(5:10) 30.08.2011
09.02.2008 15   Gebenstorf - Villmergen    6 : 1(13:4) 30.08.2011
15.02.2008 14   Villmergen - Irchel 2    3 : 4(7:9) 30.08.2011
24.02.2008 18   Rudolfstetten - Uto Zürich    7 : 0(14:4) 30.08.2011
25.02.2008 18   Vital 2 - Gebenstorf    3 : 4(6:9) 30.08.2011
01.03.2008 16  Team Shuttlezone 2 - Baregg-Baden 2    6 : 1(13:3) 30.08.2011
01.03.2008 17   Gebenstorf - Irchel 2    2 : 5(5:12) 30.08.2011
03.03.2008 16   Vital 2 - Rudolfstetten    1 : 6(4:12) 30.08.2011
12.03.2008 17   Baregg-Baden 2 - Vital 2    7 : 0(14:1) 30.08.2011
14.03.2008 16   Uto Zürich - Gebenstorf    2 : 5(5:11) 30.08.2011
14.03.2008 18   Villmergen - Baregg-Baden 2    2 : 5(4:12) 30.08.2011
28.03.2008 17   Uto Zürich - Team Shuttlezone 2   3 : 4(8:10) 30.08.2011