R3JvdXBlIDIwNSwgMuhtZSBsaWd1ZQ==

 Gruppe 205, 2. Liga

Stand: 17.02.2014 04:30ic-badminton.ch©2009-2016
Spieldatum Runde iCal Begegnung Austragungsort /
Resultat
Fixdatum /
Resultatsdatum
05.09.2008 3   Zug 3 - Steinhausen    5 : 2(11:4) 29.08.2011
12.09.2008 2   Luzern 2 - Buchrain 2    7 : 0(14:1) 29.08.2011
12.09.2008 1   Villmergen - Steinhausen    2 : 5(6:10) 29.08.2011
15.09.2008 3   Buchrain 2 - Villmergen    7 : 0(14:0) 29.08.2011
24.09.2008 1   Baregg-Baden - Luzern 2    4 : 3(8:8) 29.08.2011
26.09.2008 2   Zug 3 - Villmergen    6 : 1(12:5) 29.08.2011
27.09.2008 1   Stansstad - Zug 3    5 : 2(10:6) 29.08.2011
03.10.2008 4   Steinhausen - Baregg-Baden    0 : 7(4:14) 29.08.2011
15.10.2008 3   Baregg-Baden - Arth-Goldau    3 : 4(7:9) 29.08.2011
18.10.2008 2   Arth-Goldau - Stansstad    6 : 1(13:3) 29.08.2011
20.10.2008 1   Buchrain 2 - Arth-Goldau    3 : 4(6:8) 29.08.2011
24.10.2008 7   Steinhausen - Buchrain 2    2 : 5(7:11) 29.08.2011
25.10.2008 8   Buchrain 2 - Zug 3    5 : 2(10:6) 29.08.2011
28.10.2008 4   Arth-Goldau - Luzern 2    6 : 1(13:5) 29.08.2011
31.10.2008 7   Luzern 2 - Stansstad    4 : 3(9:8) 29.08.2011
05.11.2008 5   Stansstad - Buchrain 2    5 : 2(11:5) 29.08.2011
10.11.2008 9   Buchrain 2 - Baregg-Baden    5 : 2(11:4) 29.08.2011
12.11.2008 5   Luzern 2 - Steinhausen    0 : 7(0:14) 29.08.2011
12.11.2008 4   Villmergen - Stansstad    3 : 4(6:10) 29.08.2011
12.11.2008 5   Baregg-Baden - Zug 3    6 : 1(12:4) 29.08.2011
14.11.2008 8   Steinhausen - Stansstad    2 : 5(8:10) 29.08.2011
21.11.2008 8   Villmergen - Arth-Goldau    1 : 6(3:12) 29.08.2011
21.11.2008 6   Zug 3 - Luzern 2    3 : 4(9:9) 29.08.2011
22.11.2008 6   Arth-Goldau - Steinhausen    6 : 1(13:2) 29.08.2011
28.11.2008 9   Luzern 2 - Villmergen    7 : 0(14:0) 29.08.2011
06.12.2008 6   Stansstad - Baregg-Baden    3 : 4(7:9) 29.08.2011
10.12.2008 7   Baregg-Baden - Villmergen    5 : 2(10:5) 29.08.2011
19.12.2008 10   Luzern 2 - Baregg-Baden    6 : 1(13:2) 29.08.2011
19.12.2008 10   Steinhausen - Villmergen    6 : 1(12:4) 29.08.2011
10.01.2009 11   Stansstad - Arth-Goldau    2 : 5(6:12) 29.08.2011
10.01.2009 11   Buchrain 2 - Luzern 2    1 : 6(3:13) 29.08.2011
12.01.2009 11   Villmergen - Zug 3    0 : 7(1:14) 29.08.2011
16.01.2009 10   Arth-Goldau - Buchrain 2    6 : 1(12:3) 29.08.2011
16.01.2009 14   Steinhausen - Luzern 2    2 : 5(6:12) 29.08.2011
16.01.2009 10   Zug 3 - Stansstad    5 : 2(11:7) 29.08.2011
23.01.2009 9   Arth-Goldau - Zug 3    5 : 2(11:5) 29.08.2011
23.01.2009 12   Villmergen - Buchrain 2    1 : 6(4:13) 29.08.2011
24.01.2009 12   Arth-Goldau - Baregg-Baden    5 : 2(11:4) 29.08.2011
28.01.2009 13   Baregg-Baden - Steinhausen    5 : 2(12:5) 29.08.2011
30.01.2009 14   Zug 3 - Baregg-Baden    3 : 4(7:10) 29.08.2011
31.01.2009 13   Stansstad - Villmergen    7 : 0(14:1) 29.08.2011
07.02.2009 14   Buchrain 2 - Stansstad    6 : 1(12:3) 29.08.2011
13.02.2009 13   Luzern 2 - Arth-Goldau    4 : 3(11:9) 29.08.2011
20.02.2009 12   Steinhausen - Zug 3    2 : 5(5:11) 29.08.2011
27.02.2009 16   Villmergen - Baregg-Baden    4 : 3(8:9) 29.08.2011
04.03.2009 15   Baregg-Baden - Stansstad    5 : 2(11:5) 29.08.2011
07.03.2009 17   Arth-Goldau - Villmergen    7 : 0(14:0) 29.08.2011
08.03.2009 17   Zug 3 - Buchrain 2    5 : 2(10:5) 29.08.2011
14.03.2009 16   Stansstad - Luzern 2    5 : 2(10:5) 29.08.2011
20.03.2009 15   Luzern 2 - Zug 3    2 : 5(6:10) 29.08.2011
20.03.2009 15   Steinhausen - Arth-Goldau    0 : 7(2:14) 29.08.2011
21.03.2009 17   Stansstad - Steinhausen    6 : 1(13:2) 29.08.2011
25.03.2009 18   Villmergen - Luzern 2    3 : 4(6:9) 29.08.2011
25.03.2009 18   Baregg-Baden - Buchrain 2    6 : 1(13:2) 29.08.2011
27.03.2009 18   Zug 3 - Arth-Goldau    4 : 3(8:8) 29.08.2011
30.03.2009 16   Buchrain 2 - Steinhausen    6 : 1(12:4) 29.08.2011