R3JvdXBlIDIwNiwgMuhtZSBsaWd1ZQ==

 Gruppe 206, 2. Liga

Stand: 18.02.2014 05:30ic-badminton.ch©2009-2016
Spieldatum Runde iCal Begegnung Austragungsort /
Resultat
Fixdatum /
Resultatsdatum
06.09.2010 1   Affoltern - Villmergen    7 : 0(14:1) 05.02.2011
09.09.2010 2   Aarau - Affoltern    3 : 4(7:9) 05.02.2011
11.09.2010 1   Stansstad 3 - Gebenstorf    4 : 3(8:7) 05.02.2011
11.09.2010 1   Fislisbach - Rudolfstetten    6 : 1(12:2) 05.02.2011
12.09.2010 2   Gebenstorf - Fislisbach    5 : 2(11:5) 05.02.2011
16.09.2010 3   Aarau - Villmergen    5 : 2(11:6) 05.02.2011
17.09.2010 1   Team Baden 2 - Aarau    6 : 1(12:4) 05.02.2011
25.09.2010 3   Stansstad 3 - Rudolfstetten    6 : 1(13:3) 05.02.2011
25.09.2010 3   Fislisbach - Affoltern    4 : 3(10:8) 05.02.2011
02.10.2010 2   Rudolfstetten - Team Baden 2    2 : 5(7:12) 05.02.2011
16.10.2010 4   Rudolfstetten - Gebenstorf    4 : 3(8:7) 05.02.2011
23.10.2010 5   Stansstad 3 - Aarau    6 : 1(13:3) 05.02.2011
27.10.2010 5   Team Baden 2 - Fislisbach    3 : 4(7:9) 05.02.2011
30.10.2010 5   Gebenstorf - Villmergen    7 : 0(14:1) 05.02.2011
01.11.2010 4   Affoltern - Team Baden 2    5 : 2(10:5) 05.02.2011
12.11.2010 4   Villmergen - Stansstad 3    0 : 7(3:14) 05.02.2011
15.11.2010 8   Affoltern - Rudolfstetten    7 : 0(14:0) 05.02.2011
24.11.2010 6   Team Baden 2 - Stansstad 3    6 : 1(13:5) 05.02.2011
26.11.2010 7   Villmergen - Fislisbach    1 : 6(5:13) 05.02.2011
04.12.2010 7   Stansstad 3 - Affoltern    4 : 3(10:7) 05.02.2011
09.12.2010 6   Aarau - Gebenstorf    1 : 6(2:13) 05.02.2011
10.12.2010 8   Villmergen - Team Baden 2    3 : 4(7:9) 05.02.2011
11.12.2010 7   Gebenstorf - Team Baden 2    4 : 3(10:6) 05.02.2011
11.12.2010 6   Rudolfstetten - Villmergen    6 : 1(13:2) 05.02.2011
11.12.2010 8   Fislisbach - Aarau    6 : 1(12:2) 05.02.2011
13.12.2010 11   Affoltern - Aarau    5 : 2(10:4) 05.02.2011
18.12.2010 9   Gebenstorf - Affoltern    4 : 3(8:7) 05.02.2011
07.01.2011 10   Villmergen - Affoltern    1 : 6(3:12) 05.02.2011
08.01.2011 10   Rudolfstetten - Fislisbach    1 : 6(4:12) 05.02.2011
09.01.2011 10   Gebenstorf - Stansstad 3    7 : 0(14:3) 05.02.2011
13.01.2011 9   Rudolfstetten - Aarau    5 : 2(11:6) 05.02.2011
21.01.2011 12   Villmergen - Aarau    3 : 4(8:9) 05.02.2011
22.01.2011 11   Fislisbach - Gebenstorf    1 : 6(3:12) 05.02.2011
24.01.2011 12   Affoltern - Fislisbach    2 : 5(6:10) 05.02.2011
27.01.2011 10   Aarau - Team Baden 2    4 : 3(8:9) 05.02.2011
28.01.2011 11   Team Baden 2 - Rudolfstetten    2 : 5(5:10) 05.02.2011
30.01.2011 9   Fislisbach - Stansstad 3    4 : 3(8:8) 05.02.2011
07.02.2011 16   Affoltern - Stansstad 3    4 : 3(9:6) 08.02.2011
12.02.2011 13   Stansstad 3 - Villmergen    5 : 2(10:6) 13.02.2011
19.02.2011 13   Gebenstorf - Rudolfstetten    5 : 2(11:6) 20.02.2011
24.02.2011 14   Aarau - Stansstad 3    4 : 3(8:7) 26.02.2011
25.02.2011 13   Team Baden 2 - Affoltern    2 : 5(5:10) 26.02.2011
25.02.2011 14   Villmergen - Gebenstorf    0 : 7(2:14) 26.02.2011
26.02.2011 14   Fislisbach - Team Baden 2    7 : 0(14:1) 27.02.2011
03.03.2011 17   Aarau - Fislisbach    2 : 5(7:11) 29.08.2011
05.03.2011 12   Rudolfstetten - Stansstad 3    2 : 5(6:11) 05.03.2011
12.03.2011 15   Stansstad 3 - Team Baden 2    6 : 1(12:6) 13.03.2011
14.03.2011 15   Villmergen - Rudolfstetten    2 : 5(5:12) 15.03.2011
14.03.2011 18   Affoltern - Gebenstorf    2 : 5(5:10) 14.03.2011
19.03.2011 18   Stansstad 3 - Fislisbach    0 : 7(2:14) 20.03.2011
23.03.2011 16   Team Baden 2 - Gebenstorf    1 : 6(3:12) 24.03.2011
24.03.2011 18   Aarau - Rudolfstetten    3 : 4(7:10) 25.03.2011
25.03.2011 16   Fislisbach - Villmergen    7 : 0(14:0) 27.03.2011
26.03.2011 17   Rudolfstetten - Affoltern    4 : 3(8:7) 26.03.2011
28.03.2011 15   Gebenstorf - Aarau    7 : 0(14:1) 29.03.2011
30.03.2011 17   Team Baden 2 - Villmergen    5 : 2(10:6) 31.03.2011