Groupe 317, saison 2015/2016

R3JvdXBlIDMxNywgM+htZSBsaWd1ZQ==

 Groupe 317, 3ème ligue

Etat du 03.07.2016 05:00ic-badminton.ch©2009-2016
Date /
Heure
Ronde iCal Rencontre Adresse /
Résultat
Date fixe /
Match joué
11.09.2015 1   Fribourg-Tafers 6 - Fribourg-Tafers 8    7 : 0(14:0) 13.09.2015
18.09.2015 6   Team La Gruyère - Glâne 2    5 : 2(12:7) 24.09.2015
24.09.2015 2   Rechthalten - Glâne 2    4 : 3(9:9) 25.09.2015
25.09.2015 2   Fribourg-Tafers 8 - Corminboeuf 2    3 : 4(7:10) 28.09.2015
26.09.2015 1   Hauterive - Rechthalten    5 : 2(11:6) 29.09.2015
02.10.2015 1   Glâne 2 - C Bösingen 2    5 : 2(11:5) 03.10.2015
07.10.2015 2   Neirivue - Hauterive    3 : 4(7:8) 08.10.2015
09.10.2015 3   Team La Gruyère - Fribourg-Tafers 8    6 : 1(13:2) 10.10.2015
10.10.2015 3   Corminboeuf 2 - Glâne 2    1 : 6(3:13) 10.10.2015
14.10.2015 3   Neirivue - Fribourg-Tafers 6    2 : 5(4:12) 15.10.2015
15.10.2015 3   Rechthalten - C Bösingen 2    6 : 1(13:3) 16.10.2015
15.10.2015 4   Glâne 2 - Hauterive    2 : 5(5:11) 16.10.2015
17.10.2015 1   Corminboeuf 2 - Neirivue    6 : 1(12:3) 15.11.2015
18.10.2015 2   C Bösingen 2 - Team La Gruyère    2 : 5(4:10) 18.10.2015
23.10.2015 5   Fribourg-Tafers 8 - C Bösingen 2    2 : 5(5:10) 24.10.2015
31.10.2015 5   Hauterive - Corminboeuf 2    4 : 3(8:8) 01.11.2015
01.11.2015 4   C Bösingen 2 - Fribourg-Tafers 6    0 : 7(3:14) 01.11.2015
02.11.2015 5   Team La Gruyère - Neirivue    5 : 2(11:6) 03.11.2015
13.11.2015 5   Fribourg-Tafers 6 - Rechthalten    6 : 1(12:3) 14.11.2015
13.11.2015 7   Fribourg-Tafers 8 - Hauterive    3 : 4(7:9) 15.11.2015
14.11.2015 4   Corminboeuf 2 - Team La Gruyère    1 : 6(3:12) 15.11.2015
18.11.2015 4   Neirivue - Fribourg-Tafers 8    5 : 2(12:5) 19.11.2015
20.11.2015 10   Fribourg-Tafers 8 - Fribourg-Tafers 6    0 : 7(0:14) 21.11.2015
20.11.2015 11   Glâne 2 - Rechthalten    2 : 5(5:11) 21.11.2015
26.11.2015 6   Rechthalten - Fribourg-Tafers 8    6 : 1(13:5) 27.11.2015
28.11.2015 6   Hauterive - Fribourg-Tafers 6    1 : 6(3:13) 28.11.2015
03.12.2015 7   Rechthalten - Team La Gruyère    2 : 5(7:12) 06.12.2015
04.12.2015 9   Glâne 2 - Fribourg-Tafers 8    6 : 1(12:3) 05.12.2015
06.12.2015 7   C Bösingen 2 - Corminboeuf 2    4 : 3(9:7) 06.12.2015
09.12.2015 6   Neirivue - C Bösingen 2    7 : 0(14:2) 10.12.2015
10.12.2015 17   Rechthalten - Corminboeuf 2    3 : 4(8:9) 10.12.2015
11.12.2015 8   Team La Gruyère - Fribourg-Tafers 6    5 : 2(11:5) 12.12.2015
11.12.2015 8   Glâne 2 - Neirivue    5 : 2(11:6) 13.12.2015
18.12.2015 7   Fribourg-Tafers 6 - Glâne 2    7 : 0(14:0) 19.12.2015
18.12.2015 8   C Bösingen 2 - Hauterive    4 : 3(9:7) 19.12.2015
19.12.2015 8   Corminboeuf 2 - Rechthalten    3 : 4(7:8) 19.12.2015
07.01.2016 9   Rechthalten - Neirivue    4 : 3(10:7) 08.01.2016
14.01.2016 10   Rechthalten - Hauterive    4 : 3(10:6) 15.01.2016
15.01.2016 9   Fribourg-Tafers 6 - Corminboeuf 2    7 : 0(14:3) 16.01.2016
15.01.2016 12   Fribourg-Tafers 8 - Team La Gruyère    1 : 6(2:12) 18.01.2016
16.01.2016 11   Corminboeuf 2 - Fribourg-Tafers 8    6 : 1(13:2) 16.01.2016
16.01.2016 13   Hauterive - Glâne 2    4 : 3(10:8) 17.01.2016
17.01.2016 11   Hauterive - Neirivue    3 : 4(6:9) 17.01.2016
20.01.2016 10   Neirivue - Corminboeuf 2    2 : 5(5:10) 21.01.2016
22.01.2016 13   Fribourg-Tafers 6 - C Bösingen 2    7 : 0(14:0) 23.01.2016
23.01.2016 9   Hauterive - Team La Gruyère    1 : 6(4:13) 24.01.2016
24.01.2016 10   C Bösingen 2 - Glâne 2    3 : 4(8:9) 24.01.2016
29.01.2016 14   Corminboeuf 2 - Hauterive    5 : 2(10:5) 30.01.2016
29.01.2016 11   Team La Gruyère - C Bösingen 2    6 : 1(12:2) 31.01.2016
30.01.2016 12   Fribourg-Tafers 6 - Neirivue    7 : 0(14:0) 30.01.2016
03.02.2016 13   Fribourg-Tafers 8 - Neirivue    2 : 5(5:12) 04.02.2016
05.02.2016 13   Team La Gruyère - Corminboeuf 2    5 : 2(11:4) 13.02.2016
06.02.2016 16   Hauterive - Fribourg-Tafers 8    7 : 0(14:0) 07.02.2016
19.02.2016 12   Glâne 2 - Corminboeuf 2    4 : 3(9:7) 20.02.2016
21.02.2016 12   C Bösingen 2 - Rechthalten    2 : 5(5:11) 21.02.2016
24.02.2016 14   Neirivue - Team La Gruyère    1 : 6(3:13) 28.02.2016
25.02.2016 14   Rechthalten - Fribourg-Tafers 6    2 : 5(4:10) 25.02.2016
26.02.2016 15   Fribourg-Tafers 8 - Rechthalten    1 : 6(3:13) 27.02.2016
28.02.2016 14   C Bösingen 2 - Fribourg-Tafers 8    6 : 1(13:2) 28.02.2016
02.03.2016 15   Fribourg-Tafers 6 - Hauterive    6 : 1(13:3) 03.03.2016
04.03.2016 16   Team La Gruyère - Rechthalten    7 : 0(14:0) 04.03.2016
04.03.2016 16   Glâne 2 - Fribourg-Tafers 6    0 : 7(2:14) 05.03.2016
09.03.2016 17   Neirivue - Glâne 2    2 : 5(6:11) 10.03.2016
11.03.2016 17   Fribourg-Tafers 6 - Team La Gruyère    6 : 1(12:4) 13.03.2016
12.03.2016 16   Corminboeuf 2 - C Bösingen 2    7 : 0(14:1) 12.03.2016
13.03.2016 15   Glâne 2 - Team La Gruyère    1 : 6(3:12) 14.03.2016
18.03.2016 18   Fribourg-Tafers 8 - Glâne 2    1 : 6(5:13) 19.03.2016
18.03.2016 18   Team La Gruyère - Hauterive    7 : 0(14:2) 22.03.2016
19.03.2016 18   Corminboeuf 2 - Fribourg-Tafers 6    3 : 4(6:8) 19.03.2016
19.03.2016 17   Hauterive - C Bösingen 2    4 : 3(9:7) 20.03.2016
20.03.2016 15   C Bösingen 2 - Neirivue    3 : 4(7:8) 20.03.2016
23.03.2016 18   Neirivue - Rechthalten    4 : 3(9:8) 24.03.2016