Groupe 316, saison 2015/2016

R3JvdXBlIDMxNiwgM+htZSBsaWd1ZQ==

 Groupe 316, 3ème ligue

Etat du 03.07.2016 04:56ic-badminton.ch©2009-2016
Date /
Heure
Ronde iCal Rencontre Adresse /
Résultat
Date fixe /
Match joué
18.09.2015 1   Team la Gruyère 2 - C Bösingen    2 : 5(5:10) 20.09.2015
19.09.2015 1   Düdingen - Riaz    6 : 1(13:2) 19.09.2015
25.09.2015 1   Glâne 3 - Corminboeuf    6 : 1(13:3) 26.09.2015
30.09.2015 2   Corminboeuf - Team la Gruyère 2    3 : 4(8:10) 01.10.2015
01.10.2015 2   Riaz - Glâne 3    4 : 3(9:7) 02.10.2015
03.10.2015 1   Schmitten 3 - Fribourg-Tafers 7    1 : 6(4:13) 03.10.2015
09.10.2015 3   Glâne 3 - Schmitten 3    5 : 2(10:7) 10.10.2015
10.10.2015 4   Corminboeuf - Riaz    6 : 1(13:3) 10.10.2015
10.10.2015 5   Düdingen - C Bösingen    1 : 6(2:13) 10.10.2015
11.10.2015 2   C Bösingen - Schmitten 3    5 : 2(10:4) 11.10.2015
16.10.2015 5   Team la Gruyère 2 - Glâne 3    5 : 2(12:4) 18.10.2015
17.10.2015 3   Corminboeuf - Düdingen    4 : 3(9:8) 19.10.2015
18.10.2015 3   C Bösingen - Fribourg-Tafers 7    5 : 2(12:5) 18.10.2015
06.11.2015 4   Fribourg-Tafers 7 - Düdingen    2 : 5(6:11) 07.11.2015
12.11.2015 4   Schmitten 3 - Team la Gruyère 2    6 : 1(12:3) 18.11.2015
19.11.2015 5   Riaz - Fribourg-Tafers 7    1 : 6(4:12) 20.11.2015
20.11.2015 8   Glâne 3 - C Bösingen    2 : 5(4:10) 21.11.2015
21.11.2015 7   Düdingen - Schmitten 3    5 : 2(10:6) 21.11.2015
27.11.2015 7   Fribourg-Tafers 7 - Glâne 3    7 : 0(14:1) 28.11.2015
28.11.2015 8   Schmitten 3 - Corminboeuf    4 : 3(8:8) 28.11.2015
03.12.2015 7   Riaz - Team la Gruyère 2    1 : 6(5:12) 04.12.2015
04.12.2015 10   Fribourg-Tafers 7 - Schmitten 3    5 : 2(12:4) 05.12.2015
07.12.2015 11   Team la Gruyère 2 - Corminboeuf    6 : 1(12:5) 08.12.2015
11.12.2015 6   Team la Gruyère 2 - Düdingen    3 : 4(6:9) 12.12.2015
13.12.2015 6   C Bösingen - Riaz    7 : 0(14:0) 13.12.2015
18.12.2015 8   Fribourg-Tafers 7 - Team la Gruyère 2    1 : 6(5:12) 19.12.2015
18.12.2015 11   Glâne 3 - Riaz    4 : 3(10:7) 19.12.2015
19.12.2015 6   Corminboeuf - Fribourg-Tafers 7    4 : 3(11:7) 20.12.2015
14.01.2016 10   Riaz - Düdingen    0 : 7(3:14) 15.01.2016
16.01.2016 10   Corminboeuf - Glâne 3    5 : 2(10:7) 17.01.2016
17.01.2016 9   C Bösingen - Corminboeuf    6 : 1(13:2) 17.01.2016
22.01.2016 14   Glâne 3 - Team la Gruyère 2    5 : 2(10:4) 23.01.2016
23.01.2016 9   Schmitten 3 - Riaz    6 : 1(12:2) 24.01.2016
24.01.2016 10   C Bösingen - Team la Gruyère 2    6 : 1(12:2) 24.01.2016
28.01.2016 9   Düdingen - Glâne 3    6 : 1(12:4) 29.01.2016
28.01.2016 13   Riaz - Corminboeuf    2 : 5(5:11) 29.01.2016
30.01.2016 11   Schmitten 3 - C Bösingen    1 : 6(2:12) 30.01.2016
05.02.2016 14   Fribourg-Tafers 7 - Riaz    3 : 4(8:9) 06.02.2016
05.02.2016 13   Team la Gruyère 2 - Schmitten 3    4 : 3(9:6) 06.02.2016
06.02.2016 12   Düdingen - Corminboeuf    4 : 3(9:8) 06.02.2016
18.02.2016 18   Riaz - Schmitten 3    2 : 5(6:10) 19.02.2016
19.02.2016 12   Fribourg-Tafers 7 - C Bösingen    3 : 4(6:8) 20.02.2016
20.02.2016 12   Schmitten 3 - Glâne 3    2 : 5(7:10) 21.02.2016
20.02.2016 13   Düdingen - Fribourg-Tafers 7    4 : 3(9:6) 20.02.2016
21.02.2016 14   C Bösingen - Düdingen    3 : 4(9:8) 21.02.2016
26.02.2016 16   Team la Gruyère 2 - Riaz    6 : 1(13:2) 27.02.2016
26.02.2016 16   Glâne 3 - Fribourg-Tafers 7    4 : 3(10:9) 27.02.2016
04.03.2016 15   Fribourg-Tafers 7 - Corminboeuf    3 : 4(8:10) 04.03.2016
04.03.2016 17   C Bösingen - Glâne 3    4 : 3(9:6) 05.03.2016
05.03.2016 16   Schmitten 3 - Düdingen    5 : 2(11:9) 05.03.2016
10.03.2016 15   Düdingen - Team la Gruyère 2    5 : 2(10:4) 11.03.2016
10.03.2016 15   Riaz - C Bösingen    1 : 6(4:12) 11.03.2016
12.03.2016 17   Corminboeuf - Schmitten 3    7 : 0(14:1) 12.03.2016
13.03.2016 18   Glâne 3 - Düdingen    5 : 2(10:6) 13.03.2016
18.03.2016 17   Team la Gruyère 2 - Fribourg-Tafers 7    2 : 5(5:10) 19.03.2016
19.03.2016 18   Corminboeuf - C Bösingen    1 : 6(5:12) 20.03.2016