Groupe 424, saison 2015/2016

R3JvdXBlIDQyNCwgNOhtZSBsaWd1ZQ==

 Groupe 424, 4ème ligue

Etat du 02.07.2016 08:36ic-badminton.ch©2009-2016
Date /
Heure
Ronde iCal Rencontre Adresse /
Résultat
Date fixe /
Match joué
15.09.2015 1   Villars-sur-Glâne
3
- Team la Gruyère 4    7 : 0(14:2) 16.09.2015
26.09.2015 5   Hauterive 3 - Schmitten 4    3 : 4(8:9) 26.09.2015
27.09.2015 1   Kerzers 3 - Schmitten 4    4 : 3(8:7) 08.10.2015
01.10.2015 1   Glâne 5 - Corminboeuf 3    2 : 5(4:10) 02.10.2015
07.10.2015 2   Corminboeuf 3 - Villars-sur-Glâne
3
 
 0 : 7(0:14) 08.10.2015
09.10.2015 2   Team la Gruyère 4 - Kerzers 3    3 : 4(7:8) 10.10.2015
10.10.2015 2   Hauterive 3 - Glâne 5    3 : 4(7:9) 11.10.2015
12.10.2015 1   Murten - Hauterive 3    3 : 4(7:10) 12.10.2015
14.10.2015 3   Corminboeuf 3 - Murten    6 : 1(13:2) 17.10.2015
16.10.2015 3   Team la Gruyère 4 - Schmitten 4    4 : 3(9:7) 18.10.2015
16.10.2015 3   Glâne 5 - Kerzers 3    2 : 5(5:10) 17.10.2015
30.10.2015 4   Kerzers 3 - Villars-sur-Glâne
3
 
 2 : 5(6:10) 31.10.2015
02.11.2015 5   Murten - Team la Gruyère 4    2 : 5(5:12) 02.11.2015
05.11.2015 5   Villars-sur-Glâne
3
- Glâne 5    7 : 0(14:0) 06.11.2015
11.11.2015 4   Corminboeuf 3 - Hauterive 3    5 : 2(12:4) 13.11.2015
13.11.2015 8   Glâne 5 - Team la Gruyère 4    5 : 2(11:5) 14.11.2015
14.11.2015 4   Schmitten 4 - Murten    2 : 5(4:10) 14.11.2015
15.11.2015 8   Kerzers 3 - Corminboeuf 3    3 : 4(7:8) 15.11.2015
20.11.2015 9   Kerzers 3 - Hauterive 3    2 : 5(6:10) 21.11.2015
21.11.2015 7   Hauterive 3 - Villars-sur-Glâne
3
 
 0 : 7(1:14) 22.11.2015
27.11.2015 9   Team la Gruyère 4 - Corminboeuf 3    6 : 1(12:3) 30.11.2015
27.11.2015 11   Glâne 5 - Hauterive 3    4 : 3(10:8) 28.11.2015
28.11.2015 8   Schmitten 4 - Villars-sur-Glâne
3
 
 1 : 6(3:12) 28.11.2015
02.12.2015 6   Corminboeuf 3 - Schmitten 4    4 : 3(9:6) 03.12.2015
05.12.2015 6   Villars-sur-Glâne
3
- Murten    4 : 3(9:7) 05.12.2015
05.12.2015 7   Schmitten 4 - Glâne 5    3 : 4(7:8) 08.12.2015
07.12.2015 7   Murten - Kerzers 3    4 : 3(9:6) 08.12.2015
13.12.2015 11   Kerzers 3 - Team la Gruyère 4    3 : 4(8:8) 13.12.2015
18.12.2015 6   Team la Gruyère 4 - Hauterive 3    5 : 2(11:4) 19.12.2015
13.01.2016 10   Corminboeuf 3 - Glâne 5    3 : 4(8:9) 14.01.2016
16.01.2015 ?? 10   Hauterive 3 - Murten    1 : 6(4:13) 17.01.2016
17.01.2016 11   Villars-sur-Glâne
3
- Corminboeuf 3    6 : 1(12:3) 17.01.2016
22.01.2016 14   Glâne 5 - Villars-sur-Glâne
3
 
 2 : 5(7:12) 23.01.2016
23.01.2016 10   Schmitten 4 - Kerzers 3    4 : 3(8:7) 23.01.2016
25.01.2016 9   Murten - Glâne 5    5 : 2(11:6) 26.01.2016
29.01.2016 10   Team la Gruyère 4 - Villars-sur-Glâne
3
 
 1 : 6(2:13) 30.01.2016
01.02.2016 12   Murten - Corminboeuf 3    5 : 2(10:6) 02.02.2016
06.02.2016 12   Schmitten 4 - Team la Gruyère 4    2 : 5(4:10) 13.02.2016
07.02.2016 12   Kerzers 3 - Glâne 5    3 : 4(6:9) 07.02.2016
13.02.2015 ?? 15   Hauterive 3 - Team la Gruyère 4    2 : 5(5:10) 13.02.2016
15.02.2016 13   Murten - Schmitten 4    7 : 0(14:2) 16.02.2016
16.02.2016 13   Villars-sur-Glâne
3
- Kerzers 3    3 : 4(8:9) 16.02.2016
20.02.2016 14   Schmitten 4 - Hauterive 3    3 : 4(6:9) 20.02.2016
25.02.2016 16   Glâne 5 - Schmitten 4    5 : 2(11:4) 26.02.2016
26.02.2016 14   Team la Gruyère 4 - Murten    5 : 2(10:5) 26.02.2016
27.02.2015 ?? 13   Hauterive 3 - Corminboeuf 3    2 : 5(5:11) 28.02.2016
28.02.2016 16   Kerzers 3 - Murten    3 : 4(7:8) 28.02.2016
08.03.2016 17   Villars-sur-Glâne
3
- Schmitten 4    6 : 1(13:3) 08.03.2016
09.03.2016 17   Corminboeuf 3 - Kerzers 3    4 : 3(8:6) 15.03.2016
12.03.2016 15   Schmitten 4 - Corminboeuf 3    4 : 3(10:7) 12.03.2016
13.03.2016 18   Glâne 5 - Murten    2 : 5(4:10) 13.03.2016
17.03.2016 16   Villars-sur-Glâne
3
- Hauterive 3    4 : 3(10:7) 17.03.2016
18.03.2016 17   Team la Gruyère 4 - Glâne 5    7 : 0(14:0) 19.03.2016
19.03.2015 ?? 18   Hauterive 3 - Kerzers 3    0 : 7(1:14) 20.03.2016
21.03.2016 15   Murten - Villars-sur-Glâne
3
 
 2 : 5(6:10) 21.03.2016
23.03.2016 18   Corminboeuf 3 - Team la Gruyère 4    3 : 4(6:8) 24.03.2016